ТаблицаКалендарь матчейсезона 2019/20
1-й тур
5 октября 2019 г.
5 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
5:0
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
5 октября 2019 г.
5 октября 2019 г.
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
3:0
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
5 октября 2019 г.
5 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
1:4
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
2-й тур
12 октября 2019 г.
12 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
4:8
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
12 октября 2019 г.
12 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
0:2
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
12 октября 2019 г.
12 октября 2019 г.
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
6:0
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
3-й тур
19 октября 2019 г.
19 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
2:3
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
19 октября 2019 г.
19 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
0:6
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
19 октября 2019 г.
19 октября 2019 г.
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
5:0
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
4-й тур
26 октября 2019 г.
26 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
1:0
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
26 октября 2019 г.
26 октября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
9:0
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
26 октября 2019 г.
26 октября 2019 г.
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
2:2
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
5-й тур
2 ноября 2019 г.
2 ноября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
3:3
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
2 ноября 2019 г.
2 ноября 2019 г.
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
3:1
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
2 ноября 2019 г.
2 ноября 2019 г.
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
0:0
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
6-й тур
12 апреля 2020 г.
12 апреля 2020 г.
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
–:–
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
12 апреля 2020 г.
12 апреля 2020 г.
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
–:–
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
12 апреля 2020 г.
12 апреля 2020 г.
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
–:–
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
7-й тур
18 апреля 2020 г.
18 апреля 2020 г.
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
–:–
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
18 апреля 2020 г.
18 апреля 2020 г.
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
–:–
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
18 апреля 2020 г.
18 апреля 2020 г.
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
–:–
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
8-й тур
25 апреля 2020 г.
25 апреля 2020 г.
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
–:–
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
25 апреля 2020 г.
25 апреля 2020 г.
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
–:–
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
25 апреля 2020 г.
25 апреля 2020 г.
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
–:–
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
9-й тур
2 мая 2020 г.
2 мая 2020 г.
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак
–:–
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
2 мая 2020 г.
2 мая 2020 г.
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
–:–
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
2 мая 2020 г.
2 мая 2020 г.
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
–:–
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
10-й тур
16 мая 2020 г.
16 мая 2020 г.
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
ГБУ СШ №3Севастополь
–:–
ДЮСШ "Евпатория"
ДЮСШ Евпатория
16 мая 2020 г.
16 мая 2020 г.
ДЮСШ "Грифон"Керчь
ДЮСШ ГрифонКерчь
–:–
"Тайфун"Советский
ТайфунСоветский
16 мая 2020 г.
16 мая 2020 г.
"Аврора" ДЮСШ №6Ялта
Аврора ДЮСШ №6Ялта
–:–
ДЮСШ "Солдайя"Судак
СолдайяСудак