ТаблицаКомандыКалендарь матчейсезона 2017/18
1-й тур
9 сентября 2017 г.
9 сентября 2017 г.
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
4:2
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
10 сентября 2017 г.
10 сентября 2017 г.
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
5:3
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
10 сентября 2017 г.
10 сентября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
5:0
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
10 сентября 2017 г.
10 сентября 2017 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
0:2
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
10 сентября 2017 г.
10 сентября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
1:6
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
10 сентября 2017 г.
10 сентября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
3:0
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
2-й тур
16 сентября 2017 г.
16 сентября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
1:5
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
17 сентября 2017 г.
17 сентября 2017 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
3:0
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
17 сентября 2017 г.
17 сентября 2017 г.
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
1:0
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
17 сентября 2017 г.
17 сентября 2017 г.
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
1:10
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
17 сентября 2017 г.
17 сентября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
1:2
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
17 сентября 2017 г.
17 сентября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
0:7
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
3-й тур
23 сентября 2017 г.
23 сентября 2017 г.
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
12:0
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
24 сентября 2017 г.
24 сентября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
6:1
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
24 сентября 2017 г.
24 сентября 2017 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
6:1
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
24 сентября 2017 г.
24 сентября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
1:2
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
24 сентября 2017 г.
24 сентября 2017 г.
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
2:0
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
24 сентября 2017 г.
24 сентября 2017 г.
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
7:0
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
4-й тур
30 сентября 2017 г.
30 сентября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
0:6
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
1 октября 2017 г.
1 октября 2017 г.
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
2:1
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
1 октября 2017 г.
1 октября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
0:0
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
1 октября 2017 г.
1 октября 2017 г.
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
1:5
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
1 октября 2017 г.
1 октября 2017 г.
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
1:4
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
1 октября 2017 г.
1 октября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
0:9
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
5-й тур
7 октября 2017 г.
7 октября 2017 г.
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
4:1
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
8 октября 2017 г.
8 октября 2017 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
7:1
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
8 октября 2017 г.
8 октября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
7:0
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
8 октября 2017 г.
8 октября 2017 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
4:0
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
8 октября 2017 г.
8 октября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
7:0
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
3 декабря 2017 г.
3 декабря 2017 г.
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
2:0
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
6-й тур
14 октября 2017 г.
14 октября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
3:4
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
15 октября 2017 г.
15 октября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
0:4
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
15 октября 2017 г.
15 октября 2017 г.
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
0:8
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
15 октября 2017 г.
15 октября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
3:1
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
15 октября 2017 г.
15 октября 2017 г.
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
3:0
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
15 октября 2017 г.
15 октября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
1:10
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
7-й тур
22 октября 2017 г.
22 октября 2017 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
1:3
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
22 октября 2017 г.
22 октября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
0:5
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
22 октября 2017 г.
22 октября 2017 г.
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
3:0
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
22 октября 2017 г.
22 октября 2017 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
8:0
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
22 октября 2017 г.
22 октября 2017 г.
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
10:0
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
26 октября 2017 г.
26 октября 2017 г.
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
3:1
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
8-й тур
28 октября 2017 г.
28 октября 2017 г.
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
1:0
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
29 октября 2017 г.
29 октября 2017 г.
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
4:8
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
29 октября 2017 г.
29 октября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
0:10
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
29 октября 2017 г.
29 октября 2017 г.
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
0:1
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
29 октября 2017 г.
29 октября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
5:0
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
29 октября 2017 г.
29 октября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
1:3
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
9-й тур
4 ноября 2017 г.
4 ноября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
0:3
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
5 ноября 2017 г.
5 ноября 2017 г.
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
2:2
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
Перенесен
Перенесен

ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
–:–
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
5 ноября 2017 г.
5 ноября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
2:1
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
5 ноября 2017 г.
5 ноября 2017 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
3:0
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
3 декабря 2017 г.
3 декабря 2017 г.
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
3:2
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
10-й тур
11 ноября 2017 г.
11 ноября 2017 г.
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
1:1
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
12 ноября 2017 г.
12 ноября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
3:1
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
12 ноября 2017 г.
12 ноября 2017 г.
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
4:2
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
12 ноября 2017 г.
12 ноября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
3:1
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
12 ноября 2017 г.
12 ноября 2017 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
2:1
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
12 ноября 2017 г.
12 ноября 2017 г.
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия
0:5
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
11-й тур
18 ноября 2017 г.
18 ноября 2017 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 (2004)Севастополь
0:0
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
УОР (2004)Краснолесье
19 ноября 2017 г.
19 ноября 2017 г.
"Таврия" ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
Таврия ДЮСШ №3 (2004)Симферополь
2:0
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2004)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2004)Симферополь
19 ноября 2017 г.
19 ноября 2017 г.
"Мегастрой" (2004)Севастополь
Мегастрой (2004)Севастополь
3:2
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
ДЮСШ (2004)Евпатория
19 ноября 2017 г.
19 ноября 2017 г.
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
ДЮСШ (2004)Советский
1:3
"Авангард" (2004)Джанкой
Авангард (2004)Джанкой
19 ноября 2017 г.
19 ноября 2017 г.
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
МБУ СШ (2004)Нижнегорский район
5:4
"Динамо" (2004)Саки
Динамо (2004)Саки
Перенесен
Перенесен

ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
ДЮСШ (2004)Керчь
–:–
"Динамо" (2004)Феодосия
Динамо (2004)Феодосия