ТаблицаКомандыКалендарь матчейсезона 2018/19
1-й тур
15 сентября 2018 г.
15 сентября 2018 г.
"Таврия" СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
Таврия СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
4:6
КШИФ "Авангард" (2007)Керчь
КШИФ Авангард (2007)Керчь
15 сентября 2018 г.
15 сентября 2018 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 "Виктория" (2007)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 Виктория (2007)Севастополь
4:3
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2007)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2007)Симферополь
15 сентября 2018 г.
15 сентября 2018 г.
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
2:0
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
15 сентября 2018 г.
15 сентября 2018 г.
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
3:0
"Скиф" (2007)Симферополь
Скиф (2007)Симферополь
2-й тур
22 сентября 2018 г.
22 сентября 2018 г.
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
0:2
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
Перенесен

Перенесен

МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2007)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2007)Симферополь
–:–
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
22 сентября 2018 г.
22 сентября 2018 г.
"Таврия" СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
Таврия СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
0:2
ГБУ СШОР №3 "Виктория" (2007)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 Виктория (2007)Севастополь
Перенесен

Перенесен

КШИФ "Авангард" (2007)Керчь
КШИФ Авангард (2007)Керчь
–:–
"Скиф" (2007)Симферополь
Скиф (2007)Симферополь
3-й тур
29 сентября 2018 г.
29 сентября 2018 г.
"Скиф" (2007)Симферополь
Скиф (2007)Симферополь
4:2
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
29 сентября 2018 г.
29 сентября 2018 г.
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
0:0
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2007)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2007)Симферополь
29 сентября 2018 г.
29 сентября 2018 г.
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
1:2
"Таврия" СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
Таврия СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
30 сентября 2018 г.
30 сентября 2018 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 "Виктория" (2007)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 Виктория (2007)Севастополь
1:2
КШИФ "Авангард" (2007)Керчь
КШИФ Авангард (2007)Керчь
4-й тур
6 октября 2018 г.
6 октября 2018 г.
КШИФ "Авангард" (2007)Керчь
КШИФ Авангард (2007)Керчь
9:1
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
6 октября 2018 г.
6 октября 2018 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2007)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2007)Симферополь
1:2
"Скиф" (2007)Симферополь
Скиф (2007)Симферополь
6 октября 2018 г.
6 октября 2018 г.
"Таврия" СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
Таврия СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
0:1
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
7 октября 2018 г.
7 октября 2018 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 "Виктория" (2007)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 Виктория (2007)Севастополь
1:1
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
5-й тур
13 октября 2018 г.
13 октября 2018 г.
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
3:2
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2007)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2007)Симферополь
Перенесен

Перенесен

"Скиф" (2007)Симферополь
Скиф (2007)Симферополь
–:–
"Таврия" СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
Таврия СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
14 октября 2018 г.
14 октября 2018 г.
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
2:1
ГБУ СШОР №3 "Виктория" (2007)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 Виктория (2007)Севастополь
17 октября 2018 г.
17 октября 2018 г.
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
–:–
КШИФ "Авангард" (2007)Керчь
КШИФ Авангард (2007)Керчь
6-й тур
20 октября 2018 г.
20 октября 2018 г.
КШИФ "Авангард" (2007)Керчь
КШИФ Авангард (2007)Керчь
–:–
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2007)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2007)Симферополь
20 октября 2018 г.
20 октября 2018 г.
"Таврия" СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
Таврия СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
–:–
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
21 октября 2018 г.
21 октября 2018 г.
ГБУ СШОР №3 "Виктория" (2007)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 Виктория (2007)Севастополь
–:–
"Скиф" (2007)Симферополь
Скиф (2007)Симферополь
21 октября 2018 г.
21 октября 2018 г.
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
–:–
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
7-й тур
27 октября 2018 г.
27 октября 2018 г.
МБУ СШОР "Спартак КТ" (2007)Симферополь
МБУ СШОР Спартак КТ (2007)Симферополь
–:–
"Таврия" СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
Таврия СШ №3 (2007)Симферополь
27 октября 2018 г.
27 октября 2018 г.
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
ДЮСШ (2007)Советский
–:–
ГБУ СШОР №3 "Виктория" (2007)Севастополь
ГБУ СШОР №3 Виктория (2007)Севастополь
28 октября 2018 г.
28 октября 2018 г.
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
СШ №6 (2007)Ялта
–:–
КШИФ "Авангард" (2007)Керчь
КШИФ Авангард (2007)Керчь
28 октября 2018 г.
28 октября 2018 г.
"Скиф" (2007)Симферополь
Скиф (2007)Симферополь
–:–
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)
ДЮСШ Евпатория (2007)